Lifting manual equipment chain hoist (CB-A)

Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain HoistChain Block Manual hoist drawing:Technical Parameters of CB-BModelCB-BCapacity(ton)0.511.52351020Standard lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.53333Running Test Load(ton)0.6251.52.2534.56.2512.525Effort to required to lift max. load(N)240304343314343382392392No. of colums of load chain11122248Load

Featured Products

Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain Hoist

Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain Hoist (CB-A)


Chain Block Manual hoist drawing:
Technical Parameters of CB-B
ModelCB-B
Capacity(ton)0.511.52351020
Standard lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.53333
Running Test Load(ton)0.6251.52.2534.56.2512.525
Effort to required to lift max. load(N)240304343314343382392392
No. of colums of load chain11122248
Load Chain Dia. (mm)66868101010
Net Weight(kg)9111715243972160
Packing Measurements(l× w× h)(mm)28× 21× 1730× 24× 1834× 29× 2133× 28× 1938× 33× 2045× 39× 2455× 51× 2970× 46× 75
Extra Weight per meter of extra lift(kg)1.71.72.32.53.75.39.719.4


Packaging & Shipping

Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain Hoist (CB-A)

 

Components

Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain Hoist (CB-A)
 

Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain Hoist (CB-A)

 

Company Information

TXK was founded in 1997 and is a leading manufacturer of lifting and material handling equipments with almost 20 years experience. We provide quality, safe and stable products to meet the highest industrial standards. We are ISO9001:2008 certified company, our products are GS, CE certified, serving all spheres of industry in the world.

Our brand TXK is well sold in more than 50 countries worldwide and has earned an enviable reputation for high quality products. With our professional R&D team, we are able to provide customization services with the most professional quality and never stop meeting the highest standard of safety.

TXK will never stop being as an innovation manufacturer. We will continue to develop and extend our products range with high quality, safety standard and long life usage.

Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain Hoist (CB-A)


Lifting Manual Equipment Hand Chain Hoist (CB-A)


FAQ

Q: What's MOQ?

A: MOQ can be 1 set.

Q: How about your payment terms?

A: 30% deposit, the balance after B/L copy, we accept T/T and L/C at sight.


Q: What's the sample policy?

A: We can send you 1pc sample for your test, but you need to pay for the cost and freight.

 
Q: What information should I provide if I want to order the products?

A: The more information you provide, the accurate solution we can prepare for you! the information  such as the lift capacity, lift height, power source or other specials you give us will be more  appreciated. Inquiry now!

Q: What's your lead time for your goods?

A: Normally 20 days after confirmed order, 15 days could be avaiable for some items in sufficient  stock and standard requirements.

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours